Herren
Herren Schnittliste
Name Vorname Mansch. A/S Schnitt Best Spiele Summe F1 F2 F3
1 Dehler Utz BEK 1 S 230 278 40 9195      
2 Weegmann Lothar SSK 1 S 220 279 44 9698 247 279  
3 Dreyling Philip SGU 3 S 217 266 40 8661 247 204  
4 Heusterberg Sascha JVA 3 S 216 269 47 10162 205 203  
5 Düster Peter RAI 1 S 212 275 31 6585      
6 Hahn Ingo SSK 1 S 210 259 37 7780 192 230  
7 Hahn Carsten BEK 1 S 209 266 41 8581 192 181  
8 Schwarz Andreas GEH S 208 258 27 5605      
9 Wanetzky Stefan MOH 2 S 205 267 31 6367      
10 Michel Daniel RAI 1 S 205 256 34 6975      
11 Glörfeld Frank BEK 2 S 205 258 37 7570 221 221  
12 Steinmetz Gerd BEK 1 S 202 246 38 7693 213 193  
13 Sadek Benjamin MOH 2 S 200 265 34 6810      
14 Ezelius Karsten JVA 2 S 199 246 27 5385      
15 Lange Sebastian RAI 1 S 197 277 29 5716      
16 Bartsch Jörg JVA 1 A 196 267 52 10189 199 183  
17 Meyer Otto JVA 3 S 196 266 38 7434 214 200  
18 Eberhard Simon BOR3 A 195 259 33 6445      
19 Bode Marvin RAI 1 S 195 257 37 7215      
20 Michel Kurt SSK 1 S 194 234 31 6009      
21 Deus Klaus SSK 1 S 194 246 38 7358 181 193  
22 Schreiber Martin DCZ 3 A 193 289 21 4063      
23 Nordmann Horst RAI 2 S 193 255 34 6554      
24 Kim Kyung-Ho BEK 1 S 193 256 34 6549 202 178  
25 Schröder Tristan BOR3 A 192 234 36 6898      
26 Ritter Mirko JVA 2 S 190 233 29 5501      
27 Metschies Giesbert RAI 2 S 190 257 22 4171      
28 Niggemann Dieter DCZ 1 A 189 251 26 4922      
29 Nordmann Jürgen RAI 2 S 188 237 34 6398      
30 Reinecke Joachim SSK 2 S 188 242 35 6575      
31 Dalchow Kersten JVA 3 S 188 234 40 7513 184 182  
32 Mück Willy SSK 2 S 187 266 23 4300      
33 Kroll Wolfgang BEK 2 S 187 244 37 6910      
34 Heintke Wolfgang SSK 2 S 187 247 34 6341      
35 Schworm Michael SSK 2 S 186 243 32 5940 183 168  
36 Käsler Tom SGU 3 S 186 235 37 6865 170 177  
37 Halbach Peter SSK 4 A 185 226 26 4801      
38 Stüben Dominik MOH 2 S 184 225 32 5897      
39 Jürges Frank SGU 1 S 184 234 27 4968      
40 Ronge Rouven JVA 2 S 184 241 34 6252      
41 Wehrmann Markus DCZ 2 A 184 235 27 4956      
42 Wagner Stefan DCZ 2 A 183 224 32 5841      
43 Grüneke Bernd SGU 1 S 181 263 27 4894      
44 Balzer Daniel DCZ 1 A 181 258 31 5613      
45 Hahn Manfred SSK 2 S 181 234 23 4154      
46 Müller Klaus SSK 2 S 181 236 47 8487      
47 Schulz Wolfgang GEH S 180 247 24 4331      
48 Kattwinkel Ralf SGU 2 A 180 255 24 4317      
49 Döring Wolfgang SSK 1 S 179 248 20 3586      
50 Dörtelmann Rainer BOR2 A 179 237 33 5901      
51 Kraus Christian MOH 2 S 177 229 32 5669      
52 Hentrich Roland BOR2 A 177 237 42 7432      
53 Madaus Benjamin BOR3 A 176 257 36 6334      
54 Dreyling Reinhard SGU 3 S 175 221 40 7000 179 160  
55 Segelcke Uwe BOR 1 A 174 225 31 5391      
56 Walter Simon DCZ 3 A 174 229 33 5730      
57 Paul Axel SGU 2 A 173 245 33 5721      
58 Rüggeberg Simon DCZ 3 A 172 228 24 4127      
59 Wink Sascha SGU 2 A 172 255 30 5147      
60 Mußfeld Michael DCZ 1 A 172 226 32 5490      
61 Neumann Ingo DCZ 2 A 171 216 30 5116      
62 Meerkamp Ulrich JVA 1 A 170 230 29 4943      
63 Blumenstein Christian JVA 2 S 170 225 25 4260      
64 Pfützenreiter Ralf BOR2 A 170 214 36 6118      
65 Huygebaert Hans DCZ 3 A 169 212 21 3554      
66 Quaas Walter BEK 2 S 169 226 24 4061      
67 Richter Carsten RAI 2 S 169 196 25 4217      
68 Brüggemann Frank GEH S 168 215 30 5025      
69 Schönenbach Maurice DCZ 3 A 167 202 21 3514      
70 Graap Rainer GEH S 164 221 27 4418      
71 Abel Mike BOR3 A 162 211 30 4870      
72 Madaus Peter BOR1 A 162 208 35 5673      
73 Gehrmann Andreas BOR1 A 161 206 35 5651      
74 Sopp Frank SSK 3 A 157 221 29 4554      
75 Breitenstein Henrik SSK 3 A 157 219 18 2820      
76 Käsler Frank SGU 3 S 151 189 21 3172      
77 Machowiak Markus BOR 1 A 151 210 25 3776      
78 Zegay Amanuel SGU 1 S 151 222 27 4076      
79 Abel Ulrich BOR2 A 150 198 36 5415      
80 Gehrmann Klaus BOR1 A 150 185 31 4639      
81 Kessler Klaus SSK 4 A 146 208 27 3941      
82 Schmidt Dennis SGU 2 A 207 223 3 622      
83 Luhn Otto BEK 1 S 207 243 12 2479      
84 Lipke Uwe JVA 2 S 196 204 3 587      
85 Päppinghaus Rainer SSK 3 A 195 223 3 586      
86 Seelhöfer Christian RAI 2 S 192 230 9 1732      
87 Zimmermann Uwe RAI 1 S 189 228 6 1133      
88 Monka Andre BEK 1 S 186 213 9 1676      
89 Duchniki Marcel SGB 3 A 182 198 3 547      
90 Köchly Andreas JVA 1 A 172 212 15 2586      
91 Mischaika Reimund MOH 2 S 171 225 16 2740      
92 Nötzel Günter SSK 2 S 168 180 3 504      
93 Bächer Michael BOR2 A 164 222 15 2456      
94 Koch Andreas DCZ 2 A 156 190 6 933      
95 Turck Michael BOR1 A 148 221 11 1630      
96 Swoboda Thomas GEH S 137 137 1 137      
97 Bodem Michael BOR3 A 128 142 6 765      
98 Bode Peter RAI 1 S 119 134 3 356      
99 Loch Andreas DCZ 2 A 118 140 12 1415